PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GUATIBONZA Jhonatan |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
03:59:56 |
40,03 |
2 |
LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SOSSA Juan |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
00:00 |
|
4 |
SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
Team Petrolike |
00:00 |
|
5 |
GUTIERREZ Heberth |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
00:00 |
|
6 |
FLOREZ Miguel |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MUNIZ Jose Ramon |
MEX |
Team Petrolike |
00:00 |
|
8 |
GOMEZ MARIN Santiago |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
00:00 |
|
9 |
ROSERO Nixon |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
00:00 |
|
10 |
RAMIREZ Santiago |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
00:00 |
|
11 |
LOPEZ Robinson |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
00:00 |
|
12 |
OROZCO RESTREPO Mauricio |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
00:00 |
|
13 |
DUARTE Fabio |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel |
VEN |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
00:00 |
|
15 |
PANTOJA Paulo |
COL |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
00:00 |
|
16 |
SUESCA Marco Tulio |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:00 |
|
17 |
HUERA Richard |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:00 |
|
18 |
BOHORQUEZ Hernando |
COL |
Team Petrolike |
00:00 |
|
19 |
PENA Wilson |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
00:00 |
|
20 |
GIL Alexander |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
00:00 |
|
21 |
CHAPARRO Yeison |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
00:00 |
|
22 |
AGUIRRE Hernan |
COL |
Team Petrolike |
00:00 |
|
23 |
MACA Leison Damian |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
00:00 |
|
24 |
PINEDA Rafael |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
00:00 |
|
25 |
CALLEJAS Edinson Alejandro |
COL |
Team Petrolike |
00:00 |
|
26 |
PESCADOR Diego |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
00:00 |
|
27 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
00:00 |
|
28 |
MUNOZ Cristian |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
00:00 |
|
29 |
CASTANO Sebastian |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
00:00 |
|
30 |
MENDEZ Daniel |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
00:00 |
|
31 |
RODRIGUEZ Juan Felipe |
COL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
00:00 |
|
32 |
CONTRERAS Rodrigo |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
00:00 |
|
33 |
CARDONA TABARES Julian |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
00:00 |
|
34 |
CASTIBLANCO Camilo |
COL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
00:00 |
|
35 |
FERNÁNDEZ Oscar |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
00:00 |
|
36 |
MANCIPE Andrés |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
00:00 |
|
37 |
MUÑOZ Daniel |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
00:00 |
|
38 |
CASTRO Carlos |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
00:59 |
|
39 |
TORRES Luis Fernando |
COL |
Inder Santander |
00:59 |
|
40 |
JAIMES Johan |
COL |
Inder Santander |
00:59 |
|
41 |
RESTREPO Juan Pablo |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
00:59 |
|
42 |
BORDA Brayan |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
00:59 |
|
43 |
PATIÑO Edwin |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
00:59 |
|
44 |
ALVAREZ Camilo |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
00:59 |
|
45 |
GALVIZ Carlos |
VEN |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:59 |
|
46 |
GARZÓN HERRERA Marlon |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
00:59 |
|
47 |
ROMERO Carlos Andres |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
00:59 |
|
48 |
GONZÁLEZ Javier Steven |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
00:59 |
|
49 |
PAEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
00:59 |
|
50 |
VELEZ Santiago |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
00:59 |
|
51 |
OSORIO Juan Felipe |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
00:59 |
|
52 |
MONTENEGRO Lenin |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
00:59 |
|
53 |
RENDON Juan Tito |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
00:59 |
|
54 |
ROJAS FIGUEROA Juan |
COL |
Team Inderhuila |
00:59 |
|
55 |
GUTIÉRREZ Carlos |
COL |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
00:59 |
|
56 |
MARTINEZ Juan Esteban |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
00:59 |
|
57 |
CHACON Jaime |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
00:59 |
|
58 |
VALLEJO Juan Pablo |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
00:59 |
|
59 |
SEVILLA Oscar |
ESP |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:59 |
|
60 |
CUETOCUE Adrian Alejandro |
COL |
Team Inderhuila |
00:59 |
|
61 |
QUIROZ Oscar |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
00:59 |
|
62 |
ANACONA Winner |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
00:59 |
|
63 |
GUZMAN Dayan |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
00:59 |
|
64 |
GARZON Brayan Camilo |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
00:59 |
|
65 |
GONZALEZ Jonathan |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
00:59 |
|
66 |
REYES Aldemar |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:59 |
|
67 |
HOYOS Juan Diego |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
00:59 |
|
68 |
FERNANDEZ Cristian |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
00:59 |
|
69 |
ROBLES Camilo Andres |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
00:59 |
|
70 |
BAUTISTA Yeison |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
00:59 |
|
71 |
FORERO Juan Sebastian |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
00:59 |
|
72 |
GRANADOS Santiago |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
00:59 |
|
73 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:59 |
|
74 |
POVEDA Hans |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
00:59 |
|
75 |
MORENO Juan Jose |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
00:59 |
|
76 |
ALARCÓN Julian |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
00:59 |
|
77 |
HERRERA MORENO Pedro |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
00:59 |
|
78 |
SOTO Nelson |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
00:59 |
|
79 |
GUZMAN Daniel Felipe |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
00:59 |
|
80 |
RIASCOS Juan Felipe |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
00:59 |
|
81 |
CAICEDO Pablo |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:59 |
|
82 |
PARRA Heiner |
COL |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
00:59 |
|
83 |
RONDON Edward |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
00:59 |
|
84 |
ÁLVAREZ Hugo Alejandro |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
00:59 |
|
85 |
PINILLA Sebastián |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
00:59 |
|
86 |
DURAN Yimi Orlando |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
00:59 |
|
87 |
CHAPARRO Didier |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
00:59 |
|
88 |
MENDOZA Omar |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
00:59 |
|
89 |
CASALLAS Yeisson |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
00:59 |
|
90 |
CASTRO Marlon Fernando |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
00:59 |
|
91 |
CASTRO Yonatan |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
00:59 |
|
92 |
JAMAICA Javier |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:59 |
|
93 |
PARRA Carlos Andres |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
00:59 |
|
94 |
MONTOYA Cristhian |
COL |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
00:59 |
|
95 |
GUERRERO Diego |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
00:59 |
|
96 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:59 |
|
97 |
ORTEGA Robinson |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
00:59 |
|
98 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:59 |
|
99 |
ESCUDERO Santiago |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
00:59 |
|
100 |
QUETAMA Jeison |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
00:59 |
|
101 |
TABARES Jordan |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
00:59 |
|
102 |
COLON Johan |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
00:59 |
|
103 |
MERCHAN Didier |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
00:59 |
|
104 |
QUINTEROS Alexis |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
00:59 |
|
105 |
MORENO Javier Esteban |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
00:59 |
|
106 |
URIAN José |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
00:59 |
|
107 |
CASTILLO Kevin David |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
00:59 |
|
108 |
MORALES Felipe |
COL |
Team Inderhuila |
00:59 |
|
109 |
RAMIREZ Santiago |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
00:59 |
|
110 |
CORTE Eduardo |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
00:59 |
|
111 |
ALVAREZ Luis |
MEX |
Team Petrolike |
00:59 |
|
112 |
CHALAPUD Robinson |
COL |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
00:59 |
|
113 |
DIAZ Jose Leonel |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
00:59 |
|
114 |
SANTOS Efren |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
00:59 |
|
115 |
SANCHEZ Brayan |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:59 |
|
116 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Wilber |
BOL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
00:59 |
|
117 |
ARAMAYO Jose Manuel |
BOL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
03:19 |
|
118 |
CASTRO Anderson |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
03:19 |
|
119 |
LOPEZ Jimmy Yesid |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
03:19 |
|
120 |
MARTINEZ Maycol |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
03:19 |
|
121 |
CACERES Emmanuel |
COL |
Inder Santander |
03:19 |
|
122 |
SANCHEZ Yerzon |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
03:19 |
|
123 |
CERQUERA William Antonio |
COL |
Team Inderhuila |
03:19 |
|
124 |
MORALES Alejandro |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
03:19 |
|
125 |
PEDRAZA Walter |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
03:19 |
|
126 |
VALENTIN Carlos |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
03:51 |
|
127 |
BELTRAN Edwin Alejandro |
COL |
Team Inderhuila |
03:57 |
|
128 |
MOYA Maikol Stiven |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
03:57 |
|
129 |
GOMEZ Jeferson Stiven |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
03:57 |
|
130 |
VILLACORTE Eric |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
03:57 |
|
131 |
OBANDO Daniel |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
03:57 |
|
132 |
GUTIÉRREZ Daniel Anton |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
03:57 |
|
133 |
HERRERA Stiven Alexander |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
03:57 |
|
134 |
BARBOZA Juan Manuel |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
03:57 |
|
135 |
PATIÑO Marlon |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
03:57 |
|
136 |
TORO Felipe |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
03:57 |
|
137 |
MOYATA CRUZ Eduardo Edwin |
BOL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
03:57 |
|
138 |
ZULUAGA Juan David |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
03:57 |
|
139 |
ALARCON Pablo |
CHI |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
03:57 |
|
140 |
MARTINEZ Luis Miguel |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
03:57 |
|
141 |
GUERRERO Esteban |
COL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
03:57 |
|
142 |
VALERO David |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
03:57 |
|
143 |
RENDON AREIZA Juan Pablo |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
03:57 |
|
144 |
CRUZ Johan Steven |
COL |
Inder Santander |
03:57 |
|
145 |
OYOLA Robigzon |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
03:57 |
|
146 |
RUIZ Jeferson |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
03:57 |
|
147 |
GOMEZ Nicolas |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
03:57 |
|
148 |
RODRIGUEZ Jhon Anderson |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
03:57 |
|
149 |
CASTRO Jose Manuel |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
04:23 |
|
150 |
TOBASIA Elias |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
04:25 |
|
151 |
CLAVIJO Brayan |
COL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
04:59 |
|
152 |
BARRERA Sebastian |
COL |
Inder Santander |
05:03 |
|
153 |
CAMELO Moises |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
09:27 |
|
154 |
ROSALES Juan |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
09:27 |
|
155 |
CUCAITA Faber Manuel |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
09:27 |
|
156 |
MENESES Guillermo |
COL |
Inder Santander |
10:24 |
|
157 |
NIETO Diego |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
12:16 |
|
158 |
CASTANEDA Julian |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
12:17 |
|
159 |
ROLDAN Weimar |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
12:17 |
|
160 |
MIRALRIO Jose Eduardo |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
15:25 |
|
161 |
BOHORQUEZ Farid |
COL |
Inder Santander |
31:12 |
|
DNF |
ARANGO Kevin Nazario |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
08:46:00 |
|
2 |
DUARTE Fabio |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:34 |
|
3 |
CONTRERAS Rodrigo |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
00:35 |
|
4 |
RAMIREZ Santiago |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
00:54 |
|
5 |
MENDEZ Daniel |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
01:01 |
|
6 |
CHAPARRO Yeison |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
01:02 |
|
7 |
MANCIPE Andrés |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
01:02 |
|
8 |
GOMEZ MARIN Santiago |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
01:04 |
|
9 |
MUÑOZ Daniel |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
01:04 |
|
10 |
PENA Wilson |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
01:06 |
|
11 |
CARDONA TABARES Julian |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
01:08 |
|
12 |
GIL Alexander |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
01:10 |
|
13 |
CASTANO Sebastian |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
01:10 |
|
14 |
PINEDA Rafael |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
01:11 |
|
15 |
MUNOZ Cristian |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
01:14 |
|
16 |
GUATIBONZA Jhonatan |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
01:15 |
|
17 |
CASTIBLANCO Camilo |
COL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
01:16 |
|
18 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
01:18 |
|
19 |
SUESCA Marco Tulio |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:20 |
|
20 |
PANTOJA Paulo |
COL |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
01:20 |
|
21 |
MUNIZ Jose Ramon |
MEX |
Team Petrolike |
01:21 |
|
22 |
ROSERO Nixon |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
01:22 |
|
23 |
LOPEZ Robinson |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
01:22 |
|
24 |
CALLEJAS Edinson Alejandro |
COL |
Team Petrolike |
01:25 |
|
25 |
MACA Leison Damian |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
01:26 |
|
26 |
GUTIERREZ Heberth |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
01:30 |
|
27 |
BOHORQUEZ Hernando |
COL |
Team Petrolike |
01:31 |
|
28 |
AGUIRRE Hernan |
COL |
Team Petrolike |
01:31 |
|
29 |
FERNÁNDEZ Oscar |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
01:33 |
|
30 |
SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
Team Petrolike |
01:33 |
|
31 |
SOSSA Juan |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
01:36 |
|
32 |
EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel |
VEN |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
01:37 |
|
33 |
HUERA Richard |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:37 |
|
34 |
SEVILLA Oscar |
ESP |
Team Medellin-EPM |
01:38 |
|
35 |
PESCADOR Diego |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
01:49 |
|
36 |
FLOREZ Miguel |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
01:51 |
|
37 |
SANCHEZ Brayan |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
01:51 |
|
38 |
ANACONA Winner |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
01:52 |
|
39 |
RAMIREZ Santiago |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
01:53 |
|
40 |
JAMAICA Javier |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
01:54 |
|
41 |
OROZCO RESTREPO Mauricio |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
01:54 |
|
42 |
REYES Aldemar |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
01:57 |
|
43 |
GUTIÉRREZ Carlos |
COL |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
01:58 |
|
44 |
COLON Johan |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
01:59 |
|
45 |
RENDON Juan Tito |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
01:59 |
|
46 |
SOTO Nelson |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
02:02 |
|
47 |
MENDOZA Omar |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
02:03 |
|
48 |
HERRERA MORENO Pedro |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
02:04 |
|
49 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
02:04 |
|
50 |
CASALLAS Yeisson |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
02:07 |
|
51 |
CHAPARRO Didier |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
02:07 |
|
52 |
QUINTEROS Alexis |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
02:08 |
|
53 |
RODRIGUEZ Juan Felipe |
COL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
02:10 |
|
54 |
HOYOS Juan Diego |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
02:10 |
|
55 |
QUIROZ Oscar |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
02:13 |
|
56 |
MERCHAN Didier |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
02:14 |
|
57 |
FORERO Juan Sebastian |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
02:14 |
|
58 |
RONDON Edward |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
02:15 |
|
59 |
ALVAREZ Luis |
MEX |
Team Petrolike |
02:16 |
|
60 |
OSORIO Juan Felipe |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
02:16 |
|
61 |
GARZON Brayan Camilo |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
02:17 |
|
62 |
URIAN José |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
02:19 |
|
63 |
VALLEJO Juan Pablo |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
02:19 |
|
64 |
GARZÓN HERRERA Marlon |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
02:23 |
|
65 |
PINILLA Sebastián |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
02:23 |
|
66 |
GUERRERO Diego |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
02:24 |
|
67 |
CASTILLO Kevin David |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
02:27 |
|
68 |
ALVAREZ Camilo |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
02:27 |
|
69 |
PATIÑO Edwin |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
02:29 |
|
70 |
MONTOYA Cristhian |
COL |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
02:32 |
|
71 |
MORENO Juan Jose |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
02:33 |
|
72 |
CHALAPUD Robinson |
COL |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
02:35 |
|
73 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
02:35 |
|
74 |
DURAN Yimi Orlando |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
02:35 |
|
75 |
MARTINEZ Juan Esteban |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
02:36 |
|
76 |
CAICEDO Pablo |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
02:36 |
|
77 |
CASTRO Carlos |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
02:40 |
|
78 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
02:40 |
|
79 |
PAEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
02:42 |
|
80 |
PARRA Carlos Andres |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
02:42 |
|
81 |
PARRA Heiner |
COL |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
02:43 |
|
82 |
BAUTISTA Yeison |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
02:43 |
|
83 |
ROJAS FIGUEROA Juan |
COL |
Team Inderhuila |
02:45 |
|
84 |
ESCUDERO Santiago |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
02:45 |
|
85 |
TORRES Luis Fernando |
COL |
Inder Santander |
02:47 |
|
86 |
RESTREPO Juan Pablo |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
02:47 |
|
87 |
CASTRO Marlon Fernando |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
02:49 |
|
88 |
TABARES Jordan |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
02:50 |
|
89 |
CHACON Jaime |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
02:51 |
|
90 |
CASTRO Yonatan |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
02:51 |
|
91 |
GONZÁLEZ Javier Steven |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
02:53 |
|
92 |
ALARCÓN Julian |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
02:54 |
|
93 |
ÁLVAREZ Hugo Alejandro |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
02:55 |
|
94 |
SANTOS Efren |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
02:57 |
|
95 |
JAIMES Johan |
COL |
Inder Santander |
03:01 |
|
96 |
GALVIZ Carlos |
VEN |
Movistar-Best PC |
03:02 |
|
97 |
GUZMAN Daniel Felipe |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
03:04 |
|
98 |
ROBLES Camilo Andres |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
03:06 |
|
99 |
RIASCOS Juan Felipe |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
03:13 |
|
100 |
MONTENEGRO Lenin |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
03:17 |
|
101 |
CUETOCUE Adrian Alejandro |
COL |
Team Inderhuila |
03:19 |
|
102 |
MORALES Felipe |
COL |
Team Inderhuila |
03:19 |
|
103 |
POVEDA Hans |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
03:27 |
|
104 |
ORTEGA Robinson |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
03:29 |
|
105 |
FERNANDEZ Cristian |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
03:32 |
|
106 |
MORENO Javier Esteban |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
03:32 |
|
107 |
GRANADOS Santiago |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
03:38 |
|
108 |
GUZMAN Dayan |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
03:42 |
|
109 |
GONZALEZ Jonathan |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
03:59 |
|
110 |
QUETAMA Jeison |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
04:01 |
|
111 |
CORTE Eduardo |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
04:03 |
|
112 |
DIAZ Jose Leonel |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
04:20 |
|
113 |
OYOLA Robigzon |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
04:34 |
|
114 |
BARBOZA Juan Manuel |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
04:36 |
|
115 |
CASTRO Anderson |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
04:47 |
|
116 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Wilber |
BOL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
04:59 |
|
117 |
CERQUERA William Antonio |
COL |
Team Inderhuila |
05:04 |
|
118 |
ARAMAYO Jose Manuel |
BOL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
05:09 |
|
119 |
RUIZ Jeferson |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
05:15 |
|
120 |
SANCHEZ Yerzon |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
05:17 |
|
121 |
RENDON AREIZA Juan Pablo |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
05:17 |
|
122 |
ROMERO Carlos Andres |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
05:29 |
|
123 |
TORO Felipe |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
05:30 |
|
124 |
ALARCON Pablo |
CHI |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
05:31 |
|
125 |
CACERES Emmanuel |
COL |
Inder Santander |
05:32 |
|
126 |
GUTIÉRREZ Daniel Anton |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
05:36 |
|
127 |
ZULUAGA Juan David |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
05:36 |
|
128 |
LOPEZ Jimmy Yesid |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
05:40 |
|
129 |
PATIÑO Marlon |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
05:46 |
|
130 |
GUERRERO Esteban |
COL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
05:46 |
|
131 |
RODRIGUEZ Jhon Anderson |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
05:48 |
|
132 |
VALENTIN Carlos |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
05:59 |
|
133 |
TOBASIA Elias |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
06:01 |
|
134 |
GOMEZ Nicolas |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
06:08 |
|
135 |
PEDRAZA Walter |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
06:08 |
|
136 |
HERRERA Stiven Alexander |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
06:11 |
|
137 |
MARTINEZ Luis Miguel |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
06:16 |
|
138 |
CRUZ Johan Steven |
COL |
Inder Santander |
06:22 |
|
139 |
GOMEZ Jeferson Stiven |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
06:46 |
|
140 |
MORALES Alejandro |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
07:59 |
|
141 |
MOYATA CRUZ Eduardo Edwin |
BOL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
08:10 |
|
142 |
CLAVIJO Brayan |
COL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
08:33 |
|
143 |
VALERO David |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
08:46 |
|
144 |
CUCAITA Faber Manuel |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
11:27 |
|
145 |
ROSALES Juan |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
11:31 |
|
146 |
ROLDAN Weimar |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
13:58 |
|
147 |
VELEZ Santiago |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
20:07 |
|
148 |
BORDA Brayan |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
20:48 |
|
149 |
MARTINEZ Maycol |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
24:08 |
|
150 |
MOYA Maikol Stiven |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
24:20 |
|
151 |
VILLACORTE Eric |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
24:21 |
|
152 |
OBANDO Daniel |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
25:01 |
|
153 |
BELTRAN Edwin Alejandro |
COL |
Team Inderhuila |
25:08 |
|
154 |
CASTRO Jose Manuel |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
25:14 |
|
155 |
BARRERA Sebastian |
COL |
Inder Santander |
25:25 |
|
156 |
CAMELO Moises |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
29:54 |
|
157 |
MENESES Guillermo |
COL |
Inder Santander |
30:40 |
|
158 |
NIETO Diego |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
32:31 |
|
159 |
CASTANEDA Julian |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
33:25 |
|
160 |
MIRALRIO Jose Eduardo |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
36:46 |
|
161 |
BOHORQUEZ Farid |
COL |
Inder Santander |
52:40 |
|